powered by DocuWare GmbH

Männer 1 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.09.2019 18:00

TSV Allach 09

SCUG

23:23

14.09.2019 18:00

TSV Simbach

TSV Sauerlach

30:24

14.09.2019 18:00

Eichenauer SV

TSV Ismaning

23:21

14.09.2019 18:30

SpVgg Altenerding

TSV Niederraunau

21:22

14.09.2019 19:30

HSG Würm-Mitte

TV Gundelfingen

27:21

14.09.2019 20:00

TSV Ottobeuren

TSV Haunstetten

22:23

15.09.2019 16:30

TSV Herrsching

Dietmannsried/Altusried

27:26

21.09.2019 17:30

TSV Ismaning

SpVgg Altenerding

21.09.2019 18:00

TSV Sauerlach

TSV Herrsching

21.09.2019 18:00

SCUG

TSV Ottobeuren

21.09.2019 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

TSV Simbach

21.09.2019 19:30

HSG Würm-Mitte

TSV Allach 09

21.09.2019 19:30

TV Gundelfingen

Dietmannsried/Altusried

21.09.2019 20:00

TSV Haunstetten

Eichenauer SV

28.09.2019 18:00

TSV Allach 09

TV Gundelfingen

28.09.2019 18:00

Eichenauer SV

SCUG

28.09.2019 18:00

TSV Simbach

TSV Ismaning

28.09.2019 18:30

SpVgg Altenerding

TSV Haunstetten

28.09.2019 19:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TSV Sauerlach

28.09.2019 20:00

TSV Ottobeuren

HSG Würm-Mitte

29.09.2019 16:30

TSV Herrsching

TSV Niederraunau

12.10.2019 18:00

TSV Allach 09

TSV Ottobeuren

12.10.2019 18:00

SCUG

SpVgg Altenerding

12.10.2019 19:30

TSV Ismaning

TSV Herrsching

12.10.2019 19:30

HSG Würm-Mitte

Eichenauer SV

12.10.2019 19:30

TV Gundelfingen

TSV Sauerlach

12.10.2019 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

Dietmannsried/Altusried

12.10.2019 20:00

TSV Haunstetten

TSV Simbach

19.10.2019 18:00

TSV Sauerlach

TSV Niederraunau

19.10.2019 18:00

Eichenauer SV

TSV Allach 09

19.10.2019 18:30

SpVgg Altenerding

HSG Würm-Mitte

19.10.2019 19:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TSV Ismaning

19.10.2019 20:00

TSV Ottobeuren

TV Gundelfingen

20.10.2019 16:30

TSV Simbach

SCUG

20.10.2019 16:30

TSV Herrsching

TSV Haunstetten

26.10.2019 18:00

TSV Allach 09

SpVgg Altenerding

26.10.2019 18:00

SCUG

TSV Herrsching

26.10.2019 19:30

TSV Ismaning

TSV Sauerlach

26.10.2019 19:30

HSG Würm-Mitte

TSV Simbach

26.10.2019 20:00

TSV Haunstetten

Dietmannsried/Altusried

26.10.2019 20:00

TSV Ottobeuren

Eichenauer SV

27.10.2019 16:30

TV Gundelfingen

TSV Niederraunau

02.11.2019 18:00

TSV Sauerlach

TSV Haunstetten

02.11.2019 18:00

TSV Simbach

TSV Allach 09

02.11.2019 18:00

Eichenauer SV

TV Gundelfingen

02.11.2019 18:30

SpVgg Altenerding

TSV Ottobeuren

02.11.2019 19:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

SCUG

02.11.2019 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

TSV Ismaning

03.11.2019 16:30

TSV Herrsching

HSG Würm-Mitte

09.11.2019 18:00

TSV Sauerlach

SCUG

09.11.2019 18:00

TSV Allach 09

TSV Herrsching

09.11.2019 18:00

Eichenauer SV

SpVgg Altenerding

09.11.2019 19:30

HSG Würm-Mitte

Dietmannsried/Altusried

09.11.2019 20:00

TSV Haunstetten

TSV Niederraunau

09.11.2019 20:00

TSV Ottobeuren

TSV Simbach

10.11.2019 16:30

TV Gundelfingen

TSV Ismaning

16.11.2019 18:00

TSV Sauerlach

HSG Würm-Mitte

16.11.2019 18:00

TSV Simbach

Eichenauer SV

16.11.2019 19:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TSV Allach 09

16.11.2019 19:30

TSV Ismaning

TSV Haunstetten

16.11.2019 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

SCUG

17.11.2019 16:30

TSV Herrsching

TSV Ottobeuren

23.11.2019 18:00

TSV Allach 09

TSV Sauerlach

23.11.2019 18:00

Eichenauer SV

TSV Herrsching

23.11.2019 18:00

SCUG

TSV Ismaning

23.11.2019 18:30

SpVgg Altenerding

TSV Simbach

23.11.2019 19:30

HSG Würm-Mitte

TSV Niederraunau

23.11.2019 19:30

TV Gundelfingen

TSV Haunstetten

23.11.2019 20:00

TSV Ottobeuren

Dietmannsried/Altusried

30.11.2019 14:00

SpVgg Altenerding

TV Gundelfingen

07.12.2019 14:00

TSV Haunstetten

SCUG

07.12.2019 17:30

TSV Ismaning

HSG Würm-Mitte

07.12.2019 18:00

TSV Simbach

TV Gundelfingen

07.12.2019 18:00

TSV Sauerlach

TSV Ottobeuren

07.12.2019 19:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

Eichenauer SV

07.12.2019 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

TSV Allach 09

14.12.2019 18:00

Eichenauer SV

TSV Sauerlach

14.12.2019 18:00

TSV Simbach

TSV Herrsching

14.12.2019 18:30

SpVgg Altenerding

Dietmannsried/Altusried

14.12.2019 19:00

TSV Allach 09

TSV Ismaning

14.12.2019 19:30

TV Gundelfingen

SCUG

14.12.2019 20:00

TSV Ottobeuren

TSV Niederraunau

21.12.2019 19:30

HSG Würm-Mitte

TSV Haunstetten

22.12.2019 16:30

TSV Herrsching

SpVgg Altenerding

11.01.2020 18:00

SCUG

HSG Würm-Mitte

11.01.2020 19:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TSV Simbach

11.01.2020 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

Eichenauer SV

11.01.2020 19:30

TSV Ismaning

TSV Ottobeuren

11.01.2020 20:00

TSV Haunstetten

TSV Allach 09

12.01.2020 16:00

TSV Sauerlach

SpVgg Altenerding

12.01.2020 16:30

TSV Herrsching

TV Gundelfingen

18.01.2020 17:30

TSV Ismaning

Eichenauer SV

18.01.2020 18:00

SCUG

TSV Allach 09

18.01.2020 18:00

TSV Sauerlach

TSV Simbach

18.01.2020 19:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TSV Herrsching

18.01.2020 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

SpVgg Altenerding

18.01.2020 19:30

TV Gundelfingen

HSG Würm-Mitte

18.01.2020 20:00

TSV Haunstetten

TSV Ottobeuren

25.01.2020 00:00

TSV Ottobeuren

SCUG

25.01.2020 18:00

TSV Simbach

TSV Niederraunau

25.01.2020 18:00

Eichenauer SV

TSV Haunstetten

25.01.2020 18:00

TSV Allach 09

HSG Würm-Mitte

25.01.2020 18:30

SpVgg Altenerding

TSV Ismaning

25.01.2020 19:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TV Gundelfingen

26.01.2020 16:30

TSV Herrsching

TSV Sauerlach

01.02.2020 18:00

TSV Sauerlach

Dietmannsried/Altusried

01.02.2020 18:00

SCUG

Eichenauer SV

01.02.2020 19:30

HSG Würm-Mitte

TSV Ottobeuren

01.02.2020 19:30

TV Gundelfingen

TSV Allach 09

01.02.2020 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

TSV Herrsching

01.02.2020 19:30

TSV Ismaning

TSV Simbach

01.02.2020 20:00

TSV Haunstetten

SpVgg Altenerding

08.02.2020 18:00

TSV Sauerlach

TV Gundelfingen

08.02.2020 18:00

TSV Simbach

TSV Haunstetten

08.02.2020 18:00

Eichenauer SV

HSG Würm-Mitte

08.02.2020 18:30

SpVgg Altenerding

SCUG

08.02.2020 19:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TSV Niederraunau

08.02.2020 20:00

TSV Ottobeuren

TSV Allach 09

09.02.2020 16:30

TSV Herrsching

TSV Ismaning

15.02.2020 18:00

SCUG

TSV Simbach

15.02.2020 18:00

TSV Allach 09

Eichenauer SV

15.02.2020 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

TSV Sauerlach

15.02.2020 19:30

HSG Würm-Mitte

SpVgg Altenerding

15.02.2020 19:30

TSV Ismaning

Dietmannsried/Altusried

15.02.2020 19:30

TV Gundelfingen

TSV Ottobeuren

15.02.2020 20:00

TSV Haunstetten

TSV Herrsching

29.02.2020 18:00

TSV Simbach

HSG Würm-Mitte

29.02.2020 18:00

Eichenauer SV

TSV Ottobeuren

29.02.2020 18:00

TSV Sauerlach

TSV Ismaning

29.02.2020 18:30

SpVgg Altenerding

TSV Allach 09

29.02.2020 19:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TSV Haunstetten

29.02.2020 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

TV Gundelfingen

01.03.2020 16:30

TSV Herrsching

SCUG

07.03.2020 18:00

TSV Allach 09

TSV Simbach

07.03.2020 18:00

SCUG

Dietmannsried/Altusried

07.03.2020 19:30

TV Gundelfingen

Eichenauer SV

07.03.2020 19:30

HSG Würm-Mitte

TSV Herrsching

07.03.2020 19:30

TSV Ismaning

TSV Niederraunau

07.03.2020 20:00

TSV Ottobeuren

SpVgg Altenerding

07.03.2020 20:00

TSV Haunstetten

TSV Sauerlach

14.03.2020 18:00

TSV Simbach

TSV Ottobeuren

14.03.2020 18:00

SCUG

TSV Sauerlach

14.03.2020 18:30

SpVgg Altenerding

Eichenauer SV

14.03.2020 19:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

HSG Würm-Mitte

14.03.2020 19:30

TSV Ismaning

TV Gundelfingen

14.03.2020 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

TSV Haunstetten

15.03.2020 16:30

TSV Herrsching

TSV Allach 09

21.03.2020 18:00

SCUG

TSV Niederraunau

21.03.2020 18:00

TSV Allach 09

Dietmannsried/Altusried

21.03.2020 18:00

Eichenauer SV

TSV Simbach

21.03.2020 19:30

HSG Würm-Mitte

TSV Sauerlach

21.03.2020 20:00

TSV Ottobeuren

TSV Herrsching

21.03.2020 20:00

TSV Haunstetten

TSV Ismaning

22.03.2020 16:30

TV Gundelfingen

SpVgg Altenerding

28.03.2020 18:00

TSV Simbach

SpVgg Altenerding

28.03.2020 18:00

TSV Herrsching

Eichenauer SV

28.03.2020 18:00

TSV Sauerlach

TSV Allach 09

28.03.2020 19:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

TSV Ottobeuren

28.03.2020 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

HSG Würm-Mitte

28.03.2020 19:30

TSV Ismaning

SCUG

28.03.2020 20:00

TSV Haunstetten

TV Gundelfingen

04.04.2020 18:00

SCUG

TSV Haunstetten

04.04.2020 18:00

Eichenauer SV

Dietmannsried/Altusried

04.04.2020 18:00

TSV Allach 09

TSV Niederraunau

04.04.2020 18:30

SpVgg Altenerding

TSV Herrsching

04.04.2020 19:30

HSG Würm-Mitte

TSV Ismaning

04.04.2020 19:30

TV Gundelfingen

TSV Simbach

04.04.2020 20:00

TSV Ottobeuren

TSV Sauerlach

18.04.2020 17:30

TSV Ismaning

TSV Allach 09

18.04.2020 18:00

TSV Sauerlach

Eichenauer SV

18.04.2020 18:00

TSV Herrsching

TSV Simbach

18.04.2020 18:00

SCUG

TV Gundelfingen

18.04.2020 19:00

Dietmannsried/Altusried

SpVgg Altenerding

18.04.2020 19:30

TSV Niederraunau

TSV Ottobeuren

18.04.2020 20:00

TSV Haunstetten

HSG Würm-Mitte

26.04.2020 16:00

TSV Ottobeuren

TSV Ismaning

26.04.2020 16:00

Eichenauer SV

TSV Niederraunau

26.04.2020 16:00

HSG Würm-Mitte

SCUG

26.04.2020 16:00

TSV Allach 09

TSV Haunstetten

26.04.2020 16:00

SpVgg Altenerding

TSV Sauerlach

26.04.2020 16:00

TSV Simbach

Dietmannsried/Altusried

26.04.2020 16:00

TV Gundelfingen

TSV Herrsching

Nächstes Spiel

21.09.2019 18:00

SCUG

TSV Ottobeuren

Letztes Spiel

14.09.2019 18:00

TSV Allach 09

23

SCUG

23

Tabelle

1. TSV Simbach

2:0

2. HSG Würm-Mitte

2:0

3. Eichenauer SV

2:0

4. TSV Haunstetten

2:0

5. TSV Herrsching

2:0

6. TSV Niederraunau

2:0

7. SCUG

1:1

8. TSV Allach 09

1:1

9. Dietmannsried/Altu.

0:2

10. SpVgg Altenerding

0:2

11. TSV Ottobeuren

0:2

12. TSV Ismaning

0:2

13. TSV Sauerlach

0:2

14. TV Gundelfingen

0:2

So spielt die Liga

14.09.2019 18:00

Eichenauer SV

23

TSV Ismaning

21

14.09.2019 18:00

TSV Simbach

30

TSV Sauerlach

24

14.09.2019 18:00

TSV Allach 09

23

SCUG

23

14.09.2019 18:30

SpVgg Altenerding

21

TSV Niederraunau

22

14.09.2019 19:30

HSG Würm-Mitte

27

TV Gundelfingen

21

14.09.2019 20:00

TSV Ottobeuren

22

TSV Haunstetten

23

15.09.2019 16:30

TSV Herrsching

27

Dietmannsried/Altusried

26

Trainingszeiten

Montag

20:00 - 21:30

Realschulturnhalle Unterpfaffenhofen: Parkplatz Alfons-Baumann-Straße

Dienstag

20:00 - 21:30

Realschulturnhalle Unterpfaffenhofen: Parkplatz Alfons-Baumann-Straße

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:30

Realschulturnhalle Unterpfaffenhofen: Parkplatz Alfons-Baumann-Straße

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 17

Heute Online: 684

Gestern Online: 948

Diesen Monat: 14350

Letzter Monat: 22016

Total: 554998