powered by DocuWare GmbH

Männer 3 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

28.09.2019 18:00

SC Weßling II

TSV Schongau

27:39

29.09.2019 14:00

TV Waltenhofen II

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II

30:30

29.09.2019 18:00

TSV Pfronten

TV Memmingen II

17:25

03.10.2019 14:00

TV Waltenhofen II

SC Weßling II

38:25

06.10.2019 16:00

TSV Schongau

SCUG III

40:32

12.10.2019 12:20

SCUG III

SC Weßling II

37:21

12.10.2019 16:00

TSV Schongau

TSV Mindelheim II

13.10.2019 16:00

VfL Buchloe

TV Waltenhofen II

15:25

19.10.2019 15:30

TSV Mindelheim II

SCUG III

19.10.2019 16:00

TV Waltenhofen II

TV Memmingen II

19.10.2019 18:00

TSV Pfronten

TSV Schongau

20.10.2019 13:30

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II

VfL Buchloe

26.10.2019 12:20

SCUG III

TSV Pfronten

26.10.2019 17:30

TV Memmingen II

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II

26.10.2019 17:45

SC Weßling II

TSV Mindelheim II

01.11.2019 18:00

TV Waltenhofen II

TSV Schongau

02.11.2019 18:00

TSV Pfronten

SC Weßling II

03.11.2019 16:00

VfL Buchloe

TV Memmingen II

09.11.2019 17:30

TSV Mindelheim II

TSV Pfronten

10.11.2019 14:55

SCUG III

TV Waltenhofen II

10.11.2019 16:00

TSV Schongau

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II

23.11.2019 14:00

SCUG III

VfL Buchloe

23.11.2019 17:00

TSV Schongau

TV Memmingen II

23.11.2019 17:30

TSV Mindelheim II

TV Waltenhofen II

24.11.2019 16:15

SC Weßling II

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II

30.11.2019 15:30

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II

SCUG III

01.12.2019 16:00

VfL Buchloe

TSV Schongau

07.12.2019 14:00

TV Waltenhofen II

TSV Pfronten

07.12.2019 15:00

TV Memmingen II

SCUG III

08.12.2019 16:00

VfL Buchloe

SC Weßling II

08.12.2019 18:00

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II

TSV Mindelheim II

14.12.2019 15:30

SC Weßling II

TV Memmingen II

14.12.2019 17:30

TSV Mindelheim II

VfL Buchloe

14.12.2019 18:00

TSV Pfronten

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II

21.12.2019 17:30

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II

TV Waltenhofen II

11.01.2020 15:30

TV Memmingen II

TSV Mindelheim II

12.01.2020 16:00

VfL Buchloe

TSV Pfronten

18.01.2020 15:30

TV Memmingen II

TSV Pfronten

18.01.2020 17:00

TSV Schongau

SC Weßling II

19.01.2020 16:00

VfL Buchloe

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II

25.01.2020 14:15

SC Weßling II

SCUG III

25.01.2020 15:30

TSV Mindelheim II

TSV Schongau

26.01.2020 18:00

TV Waltenhofen II

VfL Buchloe

01.02.2020 16:00

TSV Schongau

TSV Pfronten

01.02.2020 17:30

TV Memmingen II

TV Waltenhofen II

02.02.2020 18:15

SCUG III

TSV Mindelheim II

08.02.2020 12:00

TSV Pfronten

SCUG III

08.02.2020 15:30

TSV Mindelheim II

SC Weßling II

09.02.2020 16:00

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II

TV Memmingen II

15.02.2020 17:30

TV Memmingen II

VfL Buchloe

15.02.2020 17:30

SC Weßling II

TSV Pfronten

16.02.2020 16:00

TSV Schongau

TV Waltenhofen II

29.02.2020 15:30

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II

TSV Schongau

29.02.2020 16:00

TV Waltenhofen II

SCUG III

01.03.2020 18:00

TSV Pfronten

TSV Mindelheim II

07.03.2020 14:15

SCUG III

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II

08.03.2020 14:15

SC Weßling II

TV Waltenhofen II

08.03.2020 15:00

TSV Schongau

VfL Buchloe

14.03.2020 19:30

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II

SC Weßling II

15.03.2020 14:15

TV Memmingen II

TSV Schongau

15.03.2020 16:00

VfL Buchloe

SCUG III

15.03.2020 18:00

TV Waltenhofen II

TSV Mindelheim II

21.03.2020 17:30

TSV Mindelheim II

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II

21.03.2020 18:00

TSV Pfronten

TV Waltenhofen II

21.03.2020 19:00

SC Weßling II

VfL Buchloe

22.03.2020 18:15

SCUG III

TV Memmingen II

28.03.2020 15:30

TV Memmingen II

SC Weßling II

28.03.2020 19:30

SG Kaufbeuren/Neugablonz II

TSV Pfronten

29.03.2020 16:00

VfL Buchloe

TSV Mindelheim II

04.04.2020 14:00

SCUG III

TSV Schongau

04.04.2020 17:30

TSV Mindelheim II

TV Memmingen II

04.04.2020 18:00

TSV Pfronten

VfL Buchloe

Nächstes Spiel

19.10.2019 15:30

TSV Mindelheim II

SCUG III

Letztes Spiel

12.10.2019 12:20

SCUG III

37

SC Weßling II

21

Tabelle

1. TV Waltenhofen II

5:1

2. TSV Schongau

4:0

3. TV Memmingen II

2:0

4. SCUG III

2:2

5. SG Kaufbeuren/Neug.

1:1

6. TSV Mindelheim II

0:0

7. TSV Pfronten

0:2

8. VfL Buchloe

0:2

9. SC Weßling II

0:6

So spielt die Liga

03.10.2019 14:00

TV Waltenhofen II

38

SC Weßling II

25

06.10.2019 16:00

TSV Schongau

40

SCUG III

32

12.10.2019 12:20

SCUG III

37

SC Weßling II

21

12.10.2019 16:00

TSV Schongau

TSV Mindelheim II

13.10.2019 16:00

VfL Buchloe

15

TV Waltenhofen II

25

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

20:30 - 21:30

Realschulturnhalle Unterpfaffenhofen: Parkplatz Alfons-Baumann-Straße

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 12

Heute Online: 153

Gestern Online: 902

Diesen Monat: 13079

Letzter Monat: 26314

Total: 580041