powered by DocuWare GmbH

Damen 1 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

22.09.2018 18:30

TSV Peißenberg

TSV Landsberg

27:20

23.09.2018 14:00

TSV Mindelheim

TSV Weilheim

16:17

23.09.2018 16:00

HSG Isar-Loisach

TV Waltenhofen

21:31

29.09.2018 14:00

TSV Ottobeuren II

HSG Würm-Mitte II

12:40

06.10.2018 15:00

SC Weßling

TSV Ottobeuren II

32:5

06.10.2018 15:00

TSV Weilheim

TSV Peißenberg

19:22

06.10.2018 15:30

Eichenauer SV

TSV Mindelheim

28:16

06.10.2018 17:30

HSG Würm-Mitte II

TSV Landsberg

41:18

07.10.2018 14:30

TV Bad Tölz

HSG Isar-Loisach

16:22

07.10.2018 16:00

TV Waltenhofen

SC U`hfn/Germering

30:17

13.10.2018 16:00

TSV Peißenberg

Eichenauer SV

23:23

13.10.2018 16:00

SC U`hfn/Germering

TV Bad Tölz

34:13

14.10.2018 14:00

TSV Mindelheim

TV Waltenhofen

10:36

14.10.2018 14:00

TSV Landsberg

TSV Weilheim

15:14

14.10.2018 16:00

HSG Isar-Loisach

SC Weßling

12:24

20.10.2018 15:00

HSG Würm-Mitte II

TSV Weilheim

29:14

20.10.2018 15:30

SC Weßling

SC U`hfn/Germering

23:16

21.10.2018 16:00

TV Waltenhofen

TSV Peißenberg

34:19

21.10.2018 16:15

Eichenauer SV

TSV Landsberg

24:18

21.10.2018 16:15

TV Bad Tölz

TSV Mindelheim

14:14

27.10.2018 15:00

TSV Weilheim

Eichenauer SV

16:19

27.10.2018 16:00

SC U`hfn/Germering

TSV Ottobeuren II

44:7

27.10.2018 17:00

TSV Peißenberg

TV Bad Tölz

28:18

27.10.2018 18:00

TSV Landsberg

TV Waltenhofen

23:34

27.10.2018 18:00

HSG Isar-Loisach

HSG Würm-Mitte II

18:32

28.10.2018 14:00

TSV Mindelheim

SC Weßling

14:25

03.11.2018 14:00

TSV Ottobeuren II

TSV Mindelheim

13:32

03.11.2018 15:00

HSG Würm-Mitte II

Eichenauer SV

35:18

03.11.2018 18:00

TV Waltenhofen

TSV Weilheim

32:21

04.11.2018 18:00

HSG Isar-Loisach

SC U`hfn/Germering

20:25

10.11.2018 18:30

TSV Peißenberg

TSV Ottobeuren II

38:15

10.11.2018 20:00

SC U`hfn/Germering

HSG Würm-Mitte II

24:29

11.11.2018 14:00

TSV Mindelheim

HSG Isar-Loisach

16:19

11.11.2018 15:15

TSV Weilheim

TV Bad Tölz

17:10

11.11.2018 16:00

TSV Landsberg

SC Weßling

14:30

11.11.2018 16:15

Eichenauer SV

TV Waltenhofen

25:26

17.11.2018 14:00

TSV Ottobeuren II

TSV Landsberg

23:26

17.11.2018 16:00

SC Weßling

TSV Weilheim

19:15

17.11.2018 16:00

SC U`hfn/Germering

TSV Mindelheim

27:12

17.11.2018 18:00

TV Waltenhofen

HSG Würm-Mitte II

32:26

18.11.2018 16:00

HSG Isar-Loisach

TSV Peißenberg

33:26

18.11.2018 16:10

TV Bad Tölz

Eichenauer SV

13:22

24.11.2018 13:30

SC Weßling

HSG Würm-Mitte II

26:27

24.11.2018 16:00

SC U`hfn/Germering

Eichenauer SV

31:21

25.11.2018 15:00

TSV Ottobeuren II

TV Bad Tölz

1:0

25.11.2018 16:00

SC Weßling

TSV Peißenberg

37:12

01.12.2018 14:00

TSV Landsberg

HSG Isar-Loisach

16:16

01.12.2018 15:00

TSV Weilheim

TSV Ottobeuren II

27:10

01.12.2018 18:00

SC U`hfn/Germering

TSV Peißenberg

29:30

01.12.2018 20:00

Eichenauer SV

SC Weßling

17:21

02.12.2018 14:00

TSV Mindelheim

HSG Würm-Mitte II

9:35

02.12.2018 16:00

TV Waltenhofen

TV Bad Tölz

32:21

08.12.2018 12:00

SC U`hfn/Germering

TSV Landsberg

23:21

08.12.2018 14:00

TSV Ottobeuren II

Eichenauer SV

12:33

08.12.2018 15:00

HSG Würm-Mitte II

TV Bad Tölz

41:17

09.12.2018 14:00

TSV Mindelheim

TSV Peißenberg

23:28

09.12.2018 17:00

SC Weßling

TV Waltenhofen

20:20

09.12.2018 18:00

HSG Isar-Loisach

TSV Weilheim

25:19

15.12.2018 14:00

TSV Landsberg

TSV Mindelheim

19:17

15.12.2018 17:00

TSV Peißenberg

HSG Würm-Mitte II

24:35

15.12.2018 18:00

TV Waltenhofen

TSV Ottobeuren II

32:6

15.12.2018 19:00

TSV Weilheim

SC U`hfn/Germering

18:28

16.12.2018 16:15

Eichenauer SV

HSG Isar-Loisach

26:22

06.01.2019 16:00

TV Bad Tölz

TSV Landsberg

21:21

20.01.2019 14:00

TSV Ottobeuren II

HSG Isar-Loisach

14:37

20.01.2019 18:00

TV Bad Tölz

SC Weßling

14:23

26.01.2019 11:45

TSV Weilheim

TSV Mindelheim

22:16

26.01.2019 15:00

HSG Würm-Mitte II

SC Weßling

33:19

26.01.2019 18:00

TV Waltenhofen

HSG Isar-Loisach

1:0

26.01.2019 20:00

Eichenauer SV

SC U`hfn/Germering

24:21

27.01.2019 14:00

TSV Landsberg

TSV Peißenberg

31:26

27.01.2019 16:20

TV Bad Tölz

TSV Ottobeuren II

32:7

02.02.2019 14:00

TSV Ottobeuren II

SC Weßling

8:39

02.02.2019 16:00

SC U`hfn/Germering

TV Waltenhofen

20:25

02.02.2019 18:00

TSV Landsberg

HSG Würm-Mitte II

15:33

02.02.2019 18:30

TSV Peißenberg

TSV Weilheim

25:29

03.02.2019 14:00

TSV Mindelheim

Eichenauer SV

20:21

03.02.2019 16:00

HSG Isar-Loisach

TV Bad Tölz

17:17

09.02.2019 15:00

HSG Würm-Mitte II

TSV Ottobeuren II

60:9

09.02.2019 18:00

SC Weßling

HSG Isar-Loisach

29:23

10.02.2019 15:00

TSV Weilheim

TSV Landsberg

13:24

10.02.2019 16:00

TV Bad Tölz

SC U`hfn/Germering

26:22

10.02.2019 16:00

TV Waltenhofen

TSV Mindelheim

27:25

10.02.2019 16:15

Eichenauer SV

TSV Peißenberg

38:22

16.02.2019 15:00

TSV Weilheim

HSG Würm-Mitte II

14:36

16.02.2019 16:00

SC U`hfn/Germering

SC Weßling

19:24

16.02.2019 16:00

TSV Landsberg

Eichenauer SV

20:29

16.02.2019 18:30

TSV Peißenberg

TV Waltenhofen

23:30

17.02.2019 14:00

TSV Mindelheim

TV Bad Tölz

22:19

17.02.2019 18:00

HSG Isar-Loisach

TSV Ottobeuren II

1:0

23.02.2019 14:00

TSV Ottobeuren II

SC U`hfn/Germering

14:40

23.02.2019 15:30

Eichenauer SV

TSV Weilheim

22:15

23.02.2019 17:30

HSG Würm-Mitte II

HSG Isar-Loisach

43:23

23.02.2019 17:45

SC Weßling

TSV Mindelheim

32:18

23.02.2019 18:00

TV Waltenhofen

TSV Landsberg

42:25

24.02.2019 18:00

TV Bad Tölz

TSV Peißenberg

21:19

09.03.2019 17:00

TSV Peißenberg

SC Weßling

19:27

09.03.2019 18:00

TSV Landsberg

TV Bad Tölz

29:22

09.03.2019 20:00

Eichenauer SV

HSG Würm-Mitte II

26:25

10.03.2019 14:00

TSV Mindelheim

TSV Ottobeuren II

34:17

10.03.2019 15:00

TSV Weilheim

TV Waltenhofen

20:26

10.03.2019 16:30

SC U`hfn/Germering

HSG Isar-Loisach

23:19

16.03.2019 14:00

TSV Ottobeuren II

TSV Peißenberg

32:38

16.03.2019 15:45

SC Weßling

TSV Landsberg

24:13

16.03.2019 17:30

HSG Würm-Mitte II

SC U`hfn/Germering

28:27

17.03.2019 14:15

TV Bad Tölz

TSV Weilheim

17:30

17.03.2019 16:00

TV Waltenhofen

Eichenauer SV

34:21

17.03.2019 18:00

HSG Isar-Loisach

TSV Mindelheim

22:23

23.03.2019 18:00

HSG Würm-Mitte II

TV Waltenhofen

23.03.2019 18:30

TSV Peißenberg

HSG Isar-Loisach

24.03.2019 13:00

TSV Weilheim

SC Weßling

24.03.2019 14:00

TSV Landsberg

TSV Ottobeuren II

24.03.2019 14:00

TSV Mindelheim

SC U`hfn/Germering

24.03.2019 16:15

Eichenauer SV

TV Bad Tölz

30.03.2019 14:00

TSV Ottobeuren II

TSV Weilheim

30.03.2019 15:00

SC Weßling

Eichenauer SV

30.03.2019 16:15

TSV Peißenberg

SC U`hfn/Germering

30.03.2019 17:30

HSG Würm-Mitte II

TSV Mindelheim

31.03.2019 15:45

TV Bad Tölz

TV Waltenhofen

31.03.2019 18:00

HSG Isar-Loisach

TSV Landsberg

06.04.2019 15:00

TSV Weilheim

HSG Isar-Loisach

06.04.2019 18:00

TV Waltenhofen

SC Weßling

06.04.2019 18:00

TSV Landsberg

SC U`hfn/Germering

06.04.2019 18:00

TSV Peißenberg

TSV Mindelheim

07.04.2019 15:00

TV Bad Tölz

HSG Würm-Mitte II

07.04.2019 16:15

Eichenauer SV

TSV Ottobeuren II

13.04.2019 14:00

TSV Ottobeuren II

TV Waltenhofen

13.04.2019 14:00

SC U`hfn/Germering

TSV Weilheim

13.04.2019 17:00

SC Weßling

TV Bad Tölz

13.04.2019 19:30

HSG Würm-Mitte II

TSV Peißenberg

14.04.2019 14:00

TSV Mindelheim

TSV Landsberg

14.04.2019 16:00

HSG Isar-Loisach

Eichenauer SV

Nächstes Spiel

24.03.2019 14:00

TSV Mindelheim

SC U`hfn/Germering

Letztes Spiel

16.03.2019 17:30

HSG Würm-Mitte II

28

SC U`hfn/Germering

27

Tabelle

1. TV Waltenhofen

35:1

2. HSG Würm-Mitte II

32:4

3. SC Weßling

31:5

4. Eichenauer SV

25:11

5. SC U`hfn/Germering

18:18

6. TSV Peißenberg

15:21

7. HSG Isar-Loisach

14:22

8. TSV Landsberg

14:22

9. TSV Weilheim

12:24

10. TSV Mindelheim

9:27

11. TV Bad Tölz

9:27

12. TSV Ottobeuren II

2:34

So spielt die Liga

16.03.2019 14:00

TSV Ottobeuren II

32

TSV Peißenberg

38

16.03.2019 15:45

SC Weßling

24

TSV Landsberg

13

16.03.2019 17:30

HSG Würm-Mitte II

28

SC U`hfn/Germering

27

17.03.2019 14:15

TV Bad Tölz

17

TSV Weilheim

30

17.03.2019 16:00

TV Waltenhofen

34

Eichenauer SV

21

17.03.2019 18:00

HSG Isar-Loisach

22

TSV Mindelheim

23

Trainingszeiten

Montag

20:00 - 21:30

Realschulturnhalle Unterpfaffenhofen: Parkplatz Alfons-Baumann-Straße

Mittwoch

20:00 - 21:30

Realschulturnhalle Unterpfaffenhofen: Parkplatz Alfons-Baumann-Straße

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 195

Gestern Online: 712

Diesen Monat: 13821

Letzter Monat: 20442

Total: 417951

Sponsoren