powered by DocuWare GmbH

weibliche A2-Jugend Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.09.2018 12:30

ASV Dachau

HSG Würm-Mitte II

18:17

15.09.2018 14:10

SV Pullach

HC Gauting

17:16

15.09.2018 15:00

PSV München II

SpVgg Erdweg

8:26

16.09.2018 10:30

TSV Karlsfeld

TSV Peißenberg

36:26

22.09.2018 14:30

Eichenauer SV

HC Gauting

23:12

22.09.2018 16:30

TSV Peißenberg

PSV München II

30:9

23.09.2018 14:00

HSG Würm-Mitte II

TSV Karlsfeld

22:30

29.09.2018 16:10

SV Pullach

TSV Peißenberg

0:1

29.09.2018 16:45

PSV München II

HSG Würm-Mitte II

10:42

30.09.2018 12:30

ASV Dachau

Eichenauer SV

15:22

30.09.2018 14:00

HC Gauting

SpVgg Erdweg

16:16

13.10.2018 18:00

TSV Peißenberg

HC Gauting

18:18

14.10.2018 11:00

ASV Dachau

TSV Karlsfeld

19:32

14.10.2018 14:15

Eichenauer SV

SpVgg Erdweg

21:7

14.10.2018 17:30

HSG Würm-Mitte II

SV Pullach

32:22

27.10.2018 12:00

SpVgg Erdweg

SV Pullach

16:9

28.10.2018 16:00

HC Gauting

HSG Würm-Mitte II

19:23

04.11.2018 10:00

TSV Karlsfeld

Eichenauer SV

21:21

04.11.2018 12:30

PSV München II

ASV Dachau

5:31

04.11.2018 16:00

SpVgg Erdweg

TSV Peißenberg

22:25

10.11.2018 16:00

TSV Karlsfeld

PSV München II

51:10

11.11.2018 10:30

ASV Dachau

SV Pullach

24:23

11.11.2018 11:15

Eichenauer SV

TSV Peißenberg

23:17

11.11.2018 16:45

HSG Würm-Mitte II

SpVgg Erdweg

38:24

17.11.2018 13:05

SV Pullach

TSV Karlsfeld

29:38

17.11.2018 16:30

TSV Peißenberg

HSG Würm-Mitte II

33:32

18.11.2018 17:00

HC Gauting

ASV Dachau

23:18

25.11.2018 14:00

PSV München II

Eichenauer SV

5:29

01.12.2018 15:15

PSV München II

SV Pullach

19:36

02.12.2018 12:30

ASV Dachau

SpVgg Erdweg

18:21

02.12.2018 14:30

TSV Karlsfeld

HC Gauting

38:10

08.12.2018 16:30

TSV Peißenberg

ASV Dachau

9:9

09.12.2018 11:45

SV Pullach

Eichenauer SV

15:23

15.12.2018 15:50

SV Pullach

ASV Dachau

24:19

16.12.2018 10:00

SpVgg Erdweg

TSV Karlsfeld

28:33

16.12.2018 16:00

HC Gauting

PSV München II

27:13

16.12.2018 18:00

Eichenauer SV

HSG Würm-Mitte II

24:27

20.01.2019 13:00

PSV München II

TSV Karlsfeld

15:45

26.01.2019 16:00

SpVgg Erdweg

PSV München II

28:11

27.01.2019 16:00

TSV Peißenberg

TSV Karlsfeld

21:44

02.02.2019 12:35

SV Pullach

SpVgg Erdweg

18:17

02.02.2019 15:00

TSV Karlsfeld

HSG Würm-Mitte II

57:26

03.02.2019 10:00

HC Gauting

Eichenauer SV

14:27

03.02.2019 14:15

PSV München II

TSV Peißenberg

12:14

09.02.2019 16:00

SpVgg Erdweg

HC Gauting

25:13

10.02.2019 12:45

Eichenauer SV

ASV Dachau

29:16

10.02.2019 13:15

HSG Würm-Mitte II

PSV München II

46:20

10.02.2019 16:00

TSV Peißenberg

SV Pullach

15:14

16.02.2019 16:00

SV Pullach

HSG Würm-Mitte II

30:23

17.02.2019 12:30

TSV Karlsfeld

ASV Dachau

46:19

17.02.2019 16:20

HC Gauting

TSV Peißenberg

16:19

17.02.2019 16:30

SpVgg Erdweg

Eichenauer SV

6:8

23.02.2019 18:00

HSG Würm-Mitte II

HC Gauting

24:17

24.02.2019 14:15

Eichenauer SV

TSV Karlsfeld

0:1

24.02.2019 15:00

ASV Dachau

PSV München II

41:15

24.02.2019 16:00

TSV Peißenberg

SpVgg Erdweg

19:24

09.03.2019 15:00

TSV Peißenberg

Eichenauer SV

22:20

09.03.2019 16:00

SpVgg Erdweg

HSG Würm-Mitte II

26:16

16.03.2019 13:30

ASV Dachau

HC Gauting

29:22

16.03.2019 16:45

Eichenauer SV

PSV München II

47:13

16.03.2019 18:00

HSG Würm-Mitte II

TSV Peißenberg

35:27

17.03.2019 12:30

TSV Karlsfeld

SV Pullach

49:20

23.03.2019 16:00

SV Pullach

PSV München II

35:10

23.03.2019 16:00

SpVgg Erdweg

ASV Dachau

29:17

24.03.2019 12:30

HSG Würm-Mitte II

Eichenauer SV

19:30

24.03.2019 16:00

HC Gauting

TSV Karlsfeld

26:42

30.03.2019 15:00

ASV Dachau

TSV Peißenberg

24:24

31.03.2019 10:00

HSG Würm-Mitte II

ASV Dachau

20:20

31.03.2019 12:30

TSV Karlsfeld

SpVgg Erdweg

31:16

31.03.2019 14:00

Eichenauer SV

SV Pullach

26:19

31.03.2019 14:00

PSV München II

HC Gauting

15:32

07.04.2019 16:30

HC Gauting

SV Pullach

29:29

Letztes Spiel

31.03.2019 10:00

HSG Würm-Mitte II

20

ASV Dachau

20

Tabelle

1. TSV Karlsfeld

31:1

2. Eichenauer SV

25:7

3. TSV Peißenberg

19:13

4. HSG Würm-Mitte II

17:15

5. SpVgg Erdweg

17:15

6. SV Pullach

13:19

7. ASV Dachau

13:19

8. HC Gauting

9:23

9. PSV München II

0:32

So spielt die Liga

31.03.2019 10:00

HSG Würm-Mitte II

20

ASV Dachau

20

31.03.2019 12:30

TSV Karlsfeld

31

SpVgg Erdweg

16

31.03.2019 14:00

PSV München II

15

HC Gauting

32

31.03.2019 14:00

Eichenauer SV

26

SV Pullach

19

07.04.2019 16:30

HC Gauting

29

SV Pullach

29

Trainingszeiten

Donnerstag

18:30 - 20:00

Würm-Arena, Gräfelfing

Freitag

18:00 - 20:00

Realschulturnhalle Unterpfaffenhofen: Parkplatz Alfons-Baumann-Straße

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 11

Gestern Online: 608

Diesen Monat: 11518

Letzter Monat: 26814

Total: 509736

Sponsoren