powered by DocuWare GmbH

männliche B-Jugend Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.09.2019 14:00

TSV Allach 09

SG Kempten-Kottern

39:29

15.09.2019 14:15

ASV Dachau

TSV München-Ost

13:20

15.09.2019 14:30

TSV Friedberg

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

32:19

15.09.2019 15:00

HSG Würm-Mitte

TSV EBE Forst United

1:0

15.09.2019 16:00

SCUG

TSV Haunstetten

26:20

21.09.2019 12:45

TSV EBE Forst United

TSV Friedberg

21.09.2019 13:45

TSV Haunstetten

TSV Allach 09

21.09.2019 15:30

HSG Würm-Mitte

SG Kempten-Kottern

21.09.2019 15:30

TSV München-Ost

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

22.09.2019 16:00

ASV Dachau

SCUG

06.10.2019 11:00

TSV Friedberg

ASV Dachau

12.10.2019 16:00

SCUG

TSV München-Ost

13.10.2019 11:00

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

TSV EBE Forst United

13.10.2019 12:30

TSV Friedberg

SG Kempten-Kottern

13.10.2019 15:00

TSV Allach 09

ASV Dachau

13.10.2019 15:00

HSG Würm-Mitte

TSV Haunstetten

18.10.2019 19:00

SCUG

TSV Allach 09

19.10.2019 13:30

TSV EBE Forst United

TSV München-Ost

19.10.2019 17:30

SG Kempten-Kottern

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

20.10.2019 14:30

ASV Dachau

HSG Würm-Mitte

20.10.2019 14:45

TSV Haunstetten

TSV Friedberg

26.10.2019 16:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

TSV EBE Forst United

26.10.2019 16:00

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

TSV Haunstetten

27.10.2019 13:15

TSV Allach 09

TSV München-Ost

27.10.2019 13:30

HSG Würm-Mitte

SCUG

03.11.2019 11:00

TSV Haunstetten

TSV EBE Forst United

03.11.2019 12:30

TSV Friedberg

SCUG

03.11.2019 14:00

TSV Allach 09

HSG Würm-Mitte

03.11.2019 14:30

ASV Dachau

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

09.11.2019 16:00

TSV Friedberg

TSV Allach 09

10.11.2019 15:30

TSV München-Ost

SG Kempten-Kottern

16.11.2019 14:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

TSV Haunstetten

17.11.2019 13:00

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

SCUG

17.11.2019 15:45

TSV München-Ost

HSG Würm-Mitte

17.11.2019 16:30

TSV EBE Forst United

ASV Dachau

24.11.2019 13:30

TSV Allach 09

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

24.11.2019 14:30

ASV Dachau

SG Kempten-Kottern

24.11.2019 14:50

TSV EBE Forst United

SCUG

24.11.2019 15:15

HSG Würm-Mitte

TSV Friedberg

24.11.2019 16:00

TSV München-Ost

TSV Haunstetten

30.11.2019 15:45

TSV Haunstetten

ASV Dachau

30.11.2019 16:15

TSV EBE Forst United

TSV Allach 09

01.12.2019 12:30

SG Kempten-Kottern

SCUG

01.12.2019 14:45

TSV Friedberg

TSV München-Ost

01.12.2019 16:30

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

HSG Würm-Mitte

08.12.2019 11:00

TSV Haunstetten

SCUG

08.12.2019 12:30

SG Kempten-Kottern

TSV Allach 09

08.12.2019 13:45

TSV München-Ost

ASV Dachau

08.12.2019 14:30

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

TSV Friedberg

08.12.2019 16:30

TSV EBE Forst United

HSG Würm-Mitte

14.12.2019 14:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

HSG Würm-Mitte

15.12.2019 12:30

SCUG

ASV Dachau

15.12.2019 12:30

TSV Friedberg

TSV EBE Forst United

15.12.2019 13:30

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

TSV München-Ost

22.12.2019 15:00

TSV EBE Forst United

SG Kempten-Kottern

11.01.2020 16:30

ASV Dachau

TSV Allach 09

12.01.2020 13:45

TSV München-Ost

SCUG

12.01.2020 14:45

TSV Haunstetten

HSG Würm-Mitte

19.01.2020 13:00

TSV EBE Forst United

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

25.01.2020 16:00

TSV Friedberg

TSV Haunstetten

26.01.2020 14:00

TSV Allach 09

SCUG

26.01.2020 14:30

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

SG Kempten-Kottern

01.02.2020 13:45

TSV München-Ost

TSV Allach 09

02.02.2020 11:35

SCUG

HSG Würm-Mitte

02.02.2020 13:00

TSV Haunstetten

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

02.02.2020 16:30

ASV Dachau

TSV Friedberg

09.02.2020 12:30

HSG Würm-Mitte

TSV Allach 09

09.02.2020 13:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

TSV München-Ost

09.02.2020 16:30

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

ASV Dachau

15.02.2020 13:45

TSV München-Ost

TSV EBE Forst United

15.02.2020 16:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

TSV Friedberg

16.02.2020 14:00

TSV Allach 09

TSV Haunstetten

16.02.2020 14:30

HSG Würm-Mitte

ASV Dachau

16.02.2020 16:30

SCUG

TSV Friedberg

23.02.2020 14:15

TSV EBE Forst United

TSV Haunstetten

23.02.2020 14:30

TSV Friedberg

HSG Würm-Mitte

01.03.2020 12:00

SCUG

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

01.03.2020 13:00

HSG Würm-Mitte

TSV München-Ost

01.03.2020 13:30

TSV Haunstetten

SG Kempten-Kottern

01.03.2020 14:00

TSV Allach 09

TSV Friedberg

01.03.2020 14:45

ASV Dachau

TSV EBE Forst United

14.03.2020 15:30

SG Kempten-Kottern

ASV Dachau

14.03.2020 16:15

SCUG

TSV EBE Forst United

15.03.2020 12:45

TSV Haunstetten

TSV München-Ost

15.03.2020 15:00

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

TSV Allach 09

21.03.2020 16:00

TSV München-Ost

TSV Friedberg

22.03.2020 11:30

SCUG

SG Kempten-Kottern

22.03.2020 14:30

HSG Würm-Mitte

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

22.03.2020 14:45

TSV Allach 09

TSV EBE Forst United

22.03.2020 16:30

ASV Dachau

TSV Haunstetten

Nächstes Spiel

22.09.2019 16:00

ASV Dachau

SCUG

Letztes Spiel

15.09.2019 16:00

SCUG

26

TSV Haunstetten

20

Tabelle

1. TSV Friedberg

2:0

2. TSV Allach 09

2:0

3. TSV München-Ost

2:0

4. SCUG

2:0

5. HSG Würm-Mitte

2:0

6. TSV EBE Forst United

0:2

7. TSV Haunstetten

0:2

8. ASV Dachau

0:2

9. SG Kempten-Kottern

0:2

10. HSG Freising-Neufa.

0:2

So spielt die Liga

15.09.2019 14:00

TSV Allach 09

39

SG Kempten-Kottern

29

15.09.2019 14:15

ASV Dachau

13

TSV München-Ost

20

15.09.2019 14:30

TSV Friedberg

32

HSG Freising-Neufahrn

19

15.09.2019 15:00

HSG Würm-Mitte

1

TSV EBE Forst United

0

15.09.2019 16:00

SCUG

26

TSV Haunstetten

20

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:30 - 20:00

Realschulturnhalle Unterpfaffenhofen: Parkplatz Alfons-Baumann-Straße

Dienstag

18:00 - 20:00

Realschulturnhalle Unterpfaffenhofen: Parkplatz Alfons-Baumann-Straße

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:30

Realschulturnhalle Unterpfaffenhofen: Parkplatz Alfons-Baumann-Straße

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 11

Heute Online: 706

Gestern Online: 948

Diesen Monat: 14372

Letzter Monat: 22016

Total: 555020