ÜBOL Staffel Süd-West - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

16.09.2023 13:45

JSG Alpsee-Grünten

TSV Mindelheim

30:26

17.09.2023 13:15

SC Weßling

TSV Herrsching

25:35

23.09.2023 12:30

SC U´hofen-Germering

JSG Alpsee-Grünten

23:25

24.09.2023 10:00

TSV Herrsching

SG Kempten-Kottern

31:35

24.09.2023 14:00

TSV Mindelheim

TV Waltenhofen

23:34

24.09.2023 14:00

TSV Weilheim

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

22:22

01.10.2023 11:00

TV Waltenhofen

SC U´hofen-Germering

25:14

01.10.2023 11:30

SC Weßling

TSV Weilheim

27:41

01.10.2023 13:00

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TSV Mindelheim

33:27

01.10.2023 14:15

JSG Alpsee-Grünten

TSV Herrsching

26:25

03.10.2023 15:00

TV Waltenhofen

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

23:14

07.10.2023 10:30

SC U´hofen-Germering

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

30:27

07.10.2023 11:30

TSV Weilheim

TSV Mindelheim

36:30

08.10.2023 11:15

TSV Herrsching

TV Waltenhofen

16:31

08.10.2023 14:00

SC Weßling

SG Kempten-Kottern

23:36

14.10.2023 16:00

TSV Mindelheim

SC U´hofen-Germering

34:31

15.10.2023 10:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

TSV Weilheim

41:47

15.10.2023 13:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TSV Herrsching

37:31

15.10.2023 15:30

JSG Alpsee-Grünten

SC Weßling

32:21

21.10.2023 14:30

TSV Weilheim

SC U´hofen-Germering

40:26

29.10.2023 11:30

SC Weßling

TV Waltenhofen

16:41

29.10.2023 15:15

TSV Herrsching

TSV Mindelheim

28:25

11.11.2023 12:00

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

SC Weßling

0:0 Heimwertung

11.11.2023 16:15

TV Waltenhofen

SG Kempten-Kottern

26:32

12.11.2023 13:00

JSG Alpsee-Grünten

TSV Weilheim

28:32

18.11.2023 16:00

SC Weßling

TSV Mindelheim

31:38

18.11.2023 16:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

38:40

18.11.2023 16:15

JSG Alpsee-Grünten

TV Waltenhofen

15:25

19.11.2023 16:00

TSV Weilheim

TSV Herrsching

36:39

19.11.2023 17:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

SC U´hofen-Germering

46:38

25.11.2023 13:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

JSG Alpsee-Grünten

34:32

26.11.2023 11:00

TV Waltenhofen

TSV Weilheim

25:30

26.11.2023 11:30

SC U´hofen-Germering

SC Weßling

26:20

26.11.2023 16:45

TSV Mindelheim

SG Kempten-Kottern

35:42

02.12.2023 16:15

TSV Mindelheim

JSG Alpsee-Grünten

1:1

09.12.2023 14:00

JSG Alpsee-Grünten

SC U´hofen-Germering

42:31

09.12.2023 14:15

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TSV Weilheim

29:39

10.12.2023 10:45

TV Waltenhofen

TSV Mindelheim

30:27

10.12.2023 11:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

TSV Herrsching

38:35

16.12.2023 16:00

TSV Mindelheim

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

30:31

17.12.2023 09:00

TSV Weilheim

SC Weßling

42:24

17.12.2023 13:15

TSV Herrsching

JSG Alpsee-Grünten

28:19

17.12.2023 15:00

SC U´hofen-Germering

TV Waltenhofen

19:32

21.01.2024 11:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

SC Weßling

46:31

21.01.2024 11:45

TV Waltenhofen

TSV Herrsching

28:23

21.01.2024 13:30

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

SC U´hofen-Germering

29:25

27.01.2024 14:30

SC Weßling

JSG Alpsee-Grünten

26:26

28.01.2024 09:00

TSV Herrsching

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

31:26

28.01.2024 13:30

TSV Weilheim

SG Kempten-Kottern

34:36

04.02.2024 11:30

SC U´hofen-Germering

TSV Weilheim

26:35

04.02.2024 16:00

TSV Mindelheim

TSV Herrsching

31:35

06.02.2024 18:45

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

TV Waltenhofen

28:38

10.02.2024 11:00

JSG Alpsee-Grünten

SG Kempten-Kottern

35:35

11.02.2024 13:00

TSV Herrsching

SC Weßling

27:15

18.02.2024 16:30

TV Waltenhofen

SC Weßling

42:14

25.02.2024 09:30

TSV Herrsching

SC U´hofen-Germering

29:26

25.02.2024 09:30

SG Kempten-Kottern

TV Waltenhofen

35:35

25.02.2024 16:00

TSV Weilheim

JSG Alpsee-Grünten

33:25

01.03.2024 18:30

SC Weßling

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

02.03.2024 16:15

TSV Mindelheim

SC Weßling

02.03.2024 17:00

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

SG Kempten-Kottern

03.03.2024 12:00

SC U´hofen-Germering

TSV Mindelheim

03.03.2024 13:00

TSV Herrsching

TSV Weilheim

03.03.2024 14:45

TV Waltenhofen

JSG Alpsee-Grünten

08.03.2024 17:30

SC U´hofen-Germering

TSV Herrsching

09.03.2024 18:30

JSG Alpsee-Grünten

SG Biessenhofen-Marktoberdorf

10.03.2024 11:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

TSV Mindelheim

10.03.2024 16:00

TSV Weilheim

TV Waltenhofen

16.03.2024 12:00

SG Kempten-Kottern

JSG Alpsee-Grünten

16.03.2024 16:00

SC Weßling

SC U´hofen-Germering

16.03.2024 16:00

TSV Mindelheim

TSV Weilheim

23.03.2024 16:00

SC U´hofen-Germering

SG Kempten-Kottern

Nächstes Spiel

03.03.2024 12:00

SC U´hofen-Germering

TSV Mindelheim

Letztes Spiel

25.02.2024 09:30

TSV Herrsching

29

SC U´hofen-Germering

26

Login

Tabelle ÜBOL Staffel Süd-West

1. TV Waltenhofen

23:5

2. TSV Weilheim

21:5

3. SG Kempten-Kottern

18:6

4. TSV Herrsching

16:12

5. SG Biessenhofen-Ma.

15:11

6. JSG Alpsee-Grünten

13:13

7. TSV Mindelheim

5:19

8. SC U´hofen-Germeri.

4:20

9. SC Weßling

1:25

Ergebnisse der ÜBOL Staffel Süd-West

11.02.2024 13:00

TSV Herrsching

27

SC Weßling

15

18.02.2024 16:30

TV Waltenhofen

42

SC Weßling

14

25.02.2024 09:30

SG Kempten-Kottern

35

TV Waltenhofen

35

25.02.2024 09:30

TSV Herrsching

29

SC U´hofen-Germering

26

25.02.2024 16:00

TSV Weilheim

33

JSG Alpsee-Grünten

25

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:30 - 19:00

Realschulturnhalle Unterpfaffenhofen: Parkplatz Alfons-Baumann-Straße

Donnerstag

17:00 - 18:30

Realschulturnhalle Unterpfaffenhofen: Parkplatz Alfons-Baumann-Straße

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 13

Heute Online: 296

Gestern Online: 1536

Diesen Monat: 38023

Letzter Monat: 38540

Total: 1914220